Associado Individual

ASSOCIADO – CATEGORIA INDIVIDUAL

CATEGORIA PROFISSIONAL – 2023

ADILSON LUIZ CHINELATTO
Ponta Grossa /

ADIMAR CARDOSO
Guarulhos / SP

ADRIANA SCOTON ANTONIO CHINELATTO
Ponta Grossa / PR

AGENOR DE NONI JUNIOR
Criciúma / SC

ALAN CHRISTIE DA SILVA DANTAS
Petrolina/ PE

ANA CANDIDA DE ALMEIDA PRADO
Juazeiro do Norte/ CE

ANA CANDIDA MARTINS RODRIGUES
São Carlos / SP

ANA MELVA CHAMPI FARFAN
Santo André/ SP

ANA PAULA DA LUZ
São Carlos / SP

ANA PAULA FONSECA ALBERS
São José dos Campos / SP

ANDRÉ BARONI JERMOLOVICIUS
São Paulo / SP

ANDRÉ LUÍS PEREIRA
Poços de Caldas / MG

ANIBAL CAMILLO TOGNI
Poços de Caldas / MG

ANTONIO CARLOS DE CAMARGO
São Paulo / SP

ANTONIO HORTENCIO M. JUNIOR
Santo André/ SP

ARTHUR PINTO CHAVES
São Paulo / SP

CAIO GIARDULLO
São Paulo / SP

CARLOS ALBERTO FORTULAN
São Carlos/ SP

CARLOS MAURICIO FONTES VIEIRA
Campos dos Goytacazes / RJ

CAROLINA DEL ROVERI
Poços de Caldas / MG

CATIA FREDERICCI
Araraquara / SP

CELSO VALENTIM SANTILLI
Araraquara / SP

CLAUDINEI DOS SANTOS
Volta Redonda / RJ

CLAUDIO LOPES
Pedreira / SP

CRISTIANE AUN BERTOLDI
São Paulo / SP

DACHAMIR HOTZA
Florianópolis / SC

DANIEL DORNELLAS ATHAYDE
Belo Horizonte/ MG

DOLORES RIBEIRO RICCI LAZAR
São Paulo / SP

DOMINGOS SAVIO
Nova Lima/ MG

DOUGLAS GOUVEA
São Carlos / SP

EDGAR DUTRA ZANOTTO
São Carlos / SP

EDISON JOSE TOPORCOV
São Bernardo do Campo / SP

EDUARDO BELLINI FERREIRA
São Carlos / SP

EDUARDO MARTIN CABELLOS VILLALOBOS
Juiz de Fora/ MG

 

 

EGON ANTONIO TORRES BERG
Curitiba /

ELIANA CRISTINA DA SILVA RIGO
São Carlos / SP

ELIANA NAVARRO DOS SANTOS MUCCILLO
São Paulo / SP

FABIO DOS SANTOS BERNARDO
Jambeiro / SP

FABIO FERRACO
Poços de Caldas / MG

FERNANDO DOS SANTOS ORTEGA
Guarujá / SP

FERNANDO FREIRE VICENTE DE AZEVEDO
São Paulo / SP

FLAVIA LEME DE ALMEIDA
São Bernardo do Campo/ SP

GELMIRES DE ARAÚJO NEVES
Campina Grande / PB

GLADSTONE MOTTA BUSTAMANTE
São Paulo / SP

GUILHERME FREDERICO BERNARDO L. E SILVA
São Paulo / SP

HEBER CARLOS FERREIRA
Campina Grande / PB

HUMBERTO GRACHER RIELLA
Florianópolis / SC

HUMBERTO NAOYUKI YOSHIMURA
São Bernardo do Campo / SP

JAMIL DUAILIBI FILHO
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

JOÃO BATISTA RODRIGUES NETO
Florianópolis/ SC

JOSÉ CARLOS BRESSIANI
Osasco / SP

JOSE FRANCISCO MARCIANO MOTTA
São Paulo / SP

JOSE LUIZ DIAS
São Paulo / SP

JOSE NILSON FRANÇA DE HOLANDA
Campos dos Goytacazes / RJ

JOSE VIDAL NARDI
Florianopolis / SC

JOSE VITORIO EMILIANO
São Paulo / SP

JULIANA MARCHI
São Paulo / SP

JUZELIA SANTOS DA COSTA
Cuiaba/ MT

LUCAS SARAIVA
Porto Ferreira/ SP

LUIS LEONARDO HORNE CURIMBABA FERREIRA
Poços de Caldas / MG

LUIZ ALBERTO JERMOLOVICIUS
São Paulo / SP

LUIZ FERNANDO GRESPAN SETZ
Santo André / SP

MARCOS HENRIQUE GIBIM
Campinas/ SP

MARCOS PEREIRA GONÇALVES
São Carlos / SP

MARIA LUCIA PEREIRA ANTUNES
Sorocaba / SP

MARVIN MARCO CHAMBI PERALTA
São Paulo / SP

MATHEUS JOSÉ CUNHA
Juiz de Fora/ MG

MAURO AKERMAN
São Paulo / SP

MAURO LUCIO NASCIMENTO LUIZ
São Paulo / SP

NEAL CARSON WAAKS
Sorocaba/ SP

OSCAR KHOITI UENO
Joinville / SC

PASCHOAL GIARDULLO
São Paulo / SP

RAFAEL SALOMÃO
São Carlos / SP

REGINALDO MUCCILLO
São Paulo / SP

RENATA AYRES ROCHA
São Paulo / SP

RITA DE CÁSSIA CAPATO
Mauá / SP

ROMUALDO RODRIGUES MENEZES
Campina Grande / PB

RUTH HERTA G.A.KIMINAMI
São Carlos / SP

SABRINA ARCARO
Criciúma/ SC

SAMUEL MARCIO TOFFOLI
São Paulo / SP

SEBASTIÃO RIBEIRO
Lorena / SP

SERGIO MAZUREK TEBCHERANI
Ponta Grossa-PR

SILVANIA LANFREDI
Presidente Prudente / SP

SILVIO RAINHO TEIXEIRA
Presidente Prudente / SP

SIMAO PRISZKULNIK
São Paulo / SP

SONIA REGINA HOMEM DE MELLO CASTANHO
São Paulo / SP

SYLMA CARVALHO MAESTRELLI
São Carlos / SP

TERESA CRISTINA TOGNI
Poços de Caldas / MG

ULISSES SOARES DO PRADO
Santos / SP

VALERIA RODRIGUES GONÇALVES OLIVEIRA
São Paulo / SP

VANESSA DUARTE DEL CACHO
São Paulo / SP

VÂNIA CALDAS DE SOUSA
Porto Alegre / RS

VICTOR CARLOS PANDOLFELLI
São Carlos / SP

WALDIR DE SOUSA RESENDE
Mogi das Cruzes / SP

WILSON ACCHAR
Natal / RN

Comments are closed.