Associado Individual

ASSOCIADO – CATEGORIA INDIVIDUAL

CATEGORIA PROFISSIONAL – 2021

ADILSON LUIZ CHINELATTO
Ponta Grossa / PR

ADIMAR CARDOSO
Guarulhos / SP

ADRIANA SCOTON ANTONIO CHINELATTO
Ponta Grossa / PR

ADRIANO ALVES RABELO
Marabá / PA

AGENOR DE NONI JÚNIOR
Criciúma / SC

ALOISIO NELMO KLEIN
Florianopolis / SC

AMANDA MAGRINI
São Paulo / SP

ANA CANDIDA DE ALMEIDA PRADO
Juazeiro do Norte-CE

ANA CANDIDA MARTINS RODRIGUES
São Carlos / SP

ANA HELENA DE ALMEIDA BRESSIANI
Osasco / SP

ANA PAULA DA LUZ
São Carlos / SP

ANA PAULA FONSECA ALBERS
São José dos Campos / SP

ANDRE BARONI JERMOLOVICIUS
São Paulo / SP

ANDRE GUSTAVO DE SOUSA GALDINO
Serra / ES

ANDRE LUIS PEREIRA
Poços de Caldas / MG

ANIBAL CAMILLO TOGNI
Poços de Caldas / MG

ANTONIO CARLOS DE CAMARGO
São Paulo / SP

CAIO GIARDULLO
São Paulo / SP

CARLOS ANTONIO VILAR CAMPOS
Brusque / SC

CARLOS MAURICIO FONTES VIEIRA
Campos dos Goytacazes / RJ

CAROLINA DEL ROVERI
Poços de Caldas / MG

CATIA FREDERICCI
Araraquara / SP

CELSO VALENTIM SANTILLI
Araraquara / SP

CLAUDINEI DOS SANTOS
Volta Redonda / RJ

CLAUDIO KERR DO AMARAL
São Paulo / SP

CLAUDIO LOPES
Pedreira / SP

CRISTIANE AUN BERTOLDI
São Paulo / SP

DACHAMIR HOTZA
Florianópolis / SC

DANIEL ZANETTI DE FLORIO
Santo André-SP

DOLORES RIBEIRO RICCI LAZAR
São Paulo / SP

DOUGLAS GOUVEA
São Carlos / SP

EDGAR DUTRA ZANOTTO
São Carlos / SP

EDISON JOSE TOPORCOV
São Bernardo do Campo / SP

EDUARDO BELLINI FERREIRA
São Carlos / SP

EGON ANTONIO TORRES BERG
Curitiba / PR

ELIANA CRISTINA DA SILVA RIGO
São Carlos / SP

ELIANA NAVARRO DOS SANTOS MUCCILLO
São Paulo / SP

FABIO DOS SANTOS BERNARDO
Jambeiro / SP

FABIO FERRAÇO
Poços de Caldas / MG

FABIO GALDINO
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

FABIO MELATO
Jundiaí / SP

FERNANDO DOS SANTOS ORTEGA
Guarujá / SP

FERNANDO FREIRE VICENTE DE AZEVEDO
São Paulo / SP

FERNANDO VERNILLI JUNIOR
Lorena / SP

FRANCISCO ROLANDO VALENZUELA DIAZ
São Paulo / SP

GELMIRES DE ARAÚJO NEVES
Campina Grande / PB

GLADSTONE MOTTA BUSTAMANTE
São Paulo / SP

GUILHERME FREDERICO BERNARDO L. E SILVA
São Paulo / SP

HEBER CARLOS FERREIRA
Campina Grande / PB

HUMBERTO GRACHER RIELLA
Florianópolis / SC

HUMBERTO NAOYUKI YOSHIMURA
São Bernardo do Campo / SP

JAMIL DUAILIBI FILHO
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

JOSE CARLOS BRESSIANI
Osasco / SP

JOSE FRANCISCO MARCIANO MOTTA
São Paulo / SP

JOSE NILSON FRANÇA DE HOLANDA
Campos dos Goytacazes / RJ

JOSE VANDIR NUNES
Vitória / ES

JOSE VIDAL NARDI
Florianopolis / SC

JOSE VITORIO EMILIANO
São Paulo / SP

JULIANA MARCHI
São Paulo / SP

JUSCELINO CHAVES SALES
Fortaleza / CE

LUIS ANTONIO GENOVA
São Paulo / SP

LUIS LEONARDO HORNE CURIMBABA FERREIRA
Poços de Caldas / MG

LUIS VICENTE DE ANDRADE SCALVI
Bauru / SP

LUIZ ALBERTO JERMOLOVICIUS
São Paulo / SP

LUIZ FERNANDO GRESPAN SETZ
Santo André / SP

MARCO ANTONIO PACHECO JORDÃO
São Paulo / SP

MARCOS PEREIRA GONÇALVES
São Carlos / SP

MARIA LUCIA PEREIRA ANTUNES
Sorocaba / SP

MARILENA VALADARES FOLGUERAS
Joinville / SC

MARINA MAGRO TOGASHI
São Carlos / SP

MAURICIO FRANCISCO HENRIQUES JUNIOR
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

MAURO AKERMAN
São Paulo / SP

MIZAEL MACIEL DA LUZ
Içara-SC

MONICA CASTOLDI BORLINI GADIOLI
Cachoeiro de Itapemirim / ES

NILSON CREMA
Joinville / SC

NORVAL RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
Belo Horizonte / MG

OSCAR KHOITI UENO
Joinville / SC

PASCHOAL GIARDULLO
São Paulo / SP

RAFAEL SALOMÃO
São Carlos / SP

REGINALDO MUCCILLO
São Paulo / SP

RENATA AYRES ROCHA
São Paulo / SP

RITA DE CÁSSIA CAPATO
Mauá / SP

RODOLFO AZEVEDO GAMA
Campos dos Goytacazes / RJ

RODOLFO FOSTER KLEIN-GUNNEWIEK
São Carlos-SP

RUTH HERTA GOLDSCHMIDT ALIAGA KIMINAMI
São Carlos / SP

SAMUEL MARCIO TOFFOLI
São Paulo / SP

SEBASTIÃO RIBEIRO
Lorena / SP

SERGIO MAZUREK TEBCHERANI
Ponta Grossa-PR

SILVANIA LANFREDI
Presidente Prudente / SP

SILVIA FURTADO ANDRADE DE FIGUEIREDO
Curitiba / PR

SILVIO RAINHO TEIXEIRA
Presidente Prudente / SP

SIMAO PRISZKULNIK
São Paulo / SP

SONIA REGINA HOMEM DE MELLO CASTANHO
São Paulo / SP

SYLMA CARVALHO MAESTRELLI
São Carlos / SP

TERESA CRISTINA TOGNI
Poços de Caldas / MG

ULISSES SOARES DO PRADO
Santos / SP

VÂNIA CALDAS DE SOUSA
Porto Alegre / RS

VERA LUCIA ARANTES
São Carlos / SP

VICTOR CARLOS PANDOLFELLI
São Carlos / SP

VITORIA MARQUES CESAR LEITE
São José dos Campos / SP

WALDIR DE SOUSA RESENDE
Mogi das Cruzes / SP

WILSON ACCHAR
Natal / RN

Comments are closed.