Associado Individual

ASSOCIADO - CATEGORIA INDIVIDUAL

CATEGORIA PROFISSIONAL - 2019

 

ADILSON LUIZ CHINELATTO
Ponta Grossa / PR

ADIMAR CARDOSO
Guarulhos / SP

ADRIANA SCOTON ANTONIO CHINELATTO
Ponta Grossa / PR

ADRIANO ALVES RABELO
Marabá / PA

ALOISIO NELMO KLEIN
Florianópolis / SC

ANA CANDIDA DE ALMEIDA PRADO
Juazeiro do Norte / CE

ANA CANDIDA MARTINS RODRIGUES
São Carlos / SP

ANA HELENA DE ALMEIDA BRESSIANI
Osasco / SP

ANA PAULA FONSECA ALBERS
São José dos Campos / SP

ANDRE GUSTAVO DE SOUSA GALDINO
Serra / ES

ANDRE LUIS PEREIRA
Poços de Caldas / MG

ANIBAL CAMILLO TOGNI
Poços de Caldas / MG

ANSELMO ORTEGA BOSCHI
São Carlos / SP

ANTONIO CARLOS DE CAMARGO
São Paulo / SP

ANTONIO HORTENCIO M. JUNIOR
Santo André / SP

BENEDITA MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA
São Paulo / SP

CARLOS ANTONIO VILAR CAMPOS
Campina Grande / PB

CARLOS FRAJUCA
Carapicuíba / SP

CAROLINA DEL ROVERI
Poços de Caldas / MG

CATIA FREDERICCI
Araraquara / SP

CELSO VALENTIM SANTILLI
Araraquara / SP

CICERO RAFAEL CENA DA SILVA
Campo Grande / MS

CLAUDINEI DOS SANTOS
Volta Redonda / RJ

CLAUDIO KERR DO AMARAL
São Paulo / SP

CLAUDIO LOPES
Pedreira / SP

CRISTIANE AUN BERTOLDI
São Paulo / SP

DOLORES RIBEIRO RICCI LAZAR
São Paulo / SP

DOUGLAS GOUVEA
São Paulo / SP

DUCINEI GARCIA
São Carlos / SP

EDGAR DUTRA ZANOTTO
São Carlos / SP

EDISON JOSE TOPORCOV
São Bernardo do Campo / SP

EDUARDO BELLINI FERREIRA
São Carlos / SP

EGON ANTONIO TORRES BERG
Curitiba / PR

ELIANA CRISTINA DA SILVA RIGO
São Carlos / SP

ELIANA NAVARRO DOS SANTOS MUCCILLO
São Paulo / SP

FABIO DOS SANTOS BERNARDO
Jambeiro / SP

FABIO FERRACO
Poços de Caldas / MG

FABIO GALDINO
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

FERNANDO DOS SANTOS ORTEGA
Guarujá / SP

FERNANDO VERNILLI JUNIOR
Lorena / SP

FRANCISCO CRISTOVÃO LOURENÇO DE MELO
São José dos Campos / SP

GELMIRES DE ARAÚJO NEVES
Campina Grande / PB

GISELE CRISTINA RIBEIRO
Lorena / SP

GLADSTONE MOTTA BUSTAMANTE
São Paulo / SP

GUILHERME FREDERICO BERNARDO L. E SILVA
São Paulo / SP

HUMBERTO FUJITA
Marília / SP

HUMBERTO GRACHER RIELLA
Florianópolis / SC

HUMBERTO NAOYUKI YOSHIMURA
São Bernardo do Campo / SP

IVONE REGINA DE OLIVEIRA
São José dos Campos / SP

JAMIL DUAILIBI FILHO
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

JANETE EUNICE ZORZI
Farroupilha / RS

JONAS ALEXANDRE
Campos dos Goytacazes / RJ

JOSÉ CARLOS BRESSIANI
Osasco / SP

JOSE FRANCISCO MARCIANO MOTTA
São Paulo / SP

JOSE LUIZ DIAS
São Paulo / SP

JOSE NILSON FRANÇA DE HOLANDA
Campos dos Goytacazes / RJ

JOSE VANDIR NUNES
Vitória / ES

JULIANA MARCHI
São Paulo / SP

LUCIANO VENTURINI FORTUNATO
Vila Velha / ES

LUIS ANTONIO GENOVA
São Paulo / SP

LUIS LEONARDO HORNE CURIMBABA FERREIRA
Poços de Caldas / MG

LUIS VICENTE DE ANDRADE SCALVI
Bauru / SP

LUIZ FERNANDO GRESPAN SETZ
Santo André / SP

MARCELO RODRIGUES SAMPAIO
São Paulo / SP

MARCO ANTONIO PACHECO JORDÃO
São Paulo / SP

MARCOS AUGUSTO DE LIMA NOBRE
Presidente Prudente / SP

MARCOS PEREIRA GONÇALVES
São Carlos / SP

MARIA LUCIA PEREIRA ANTUNES
Sorocaba / SP

MARILENA VALADARES FOLGUERAS
Joinville / SC

MARINA MAGRO TOGASHI
São Carlos / SP

MAURO AKERMAN
São Paulo / SP

MAXIMILIANO AGUIAR IWAMURA
Vitória / ES

NELCY DELLA SANTINA MOHALLEM
Belo Horizonte / MG

NILTON DE SOUZA CAMPELO
Manaus / AM

ORLEY MAGALHAES DE OLIVEIRA
Vitória da Conquista / BA

OSCAR KHOITI UENO
Joinville / SC

PASCHOAL GIARDULLO
São Paulo / SP

RENATA AYRES ROCHA
São Paulo / SP

RITA DE CÁSSIA CAPATO
Mauá / SP

ROBSON LOPES GROSSO
São Paulo / SP

ROSA MARIA DA ROCHA
São José dos Campos / SP

ROSANE MARIA PESSOA BETANIO OLIVEIRA
Aracaju / SE

RUTH HERTA G. A. KIMINAMI
São Carlos / SP

SAMUEL MARCIO TOFFOLI
São Paulo / SP

SANDRA BALAN MENDOZA JAIME
Campinas / SP

SEBASTIÃO RIBEIRO
Lorena / SP

SERGIO MAZUREK TEBCHERANI
Ponta Grossa / PR

SHIRLEY LEITE DOS REIS
São Paulo / SP

SILVANIA LANFREDI
Presidente Prudente / SP

SIMAO PRISZKULNIK
São Paulo / SP

SONIA REGINA HOMEM DE MELLO CASTANHO
São Paulo / SP

SYLMA CARVALHO MAESTRELLI
São Carlos / SP

TATIANA OLIVEIRA COSTA
Vila Velha / ES

TERESA CRISTINA TOGNI
Poços de Caldas / MG

TICIANE SANCHES VALERA
São Paulo / SP

ULISSES SOARES DO PRADO
São Roque / SP

VALTER USSUI
São Paulo / SP

VERA LUCIA ARANTES
São Carlos / SP

VICTOR CARLOS PANDOLFELLI
São Carlos / SP

VITORIA MARQUES CESAR LEITE
São José dos Campos / SP

WALDIR DE SOUSA RESENDE
Mogi das Cruzes / SP

WILSON ACCHAR
Natal / RN

Comments are closed.